Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIERES
Le Samedi 26 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | 0:34:06 | 1008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGEOIS Frédéric | 1982 | 0:34:84 | 968 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | 0:35:41 | 939 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | CHAIZY François | 1986 | 0:36:33 | 894 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | DALLE Nicolas | 1983 | 0:37:59 | 833 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
6 | FOURET Bertrand | 1984 | 0:40:74 | 692 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | 0:36:56 | 904 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | LEPAYTRE Mickael | 1981 | 0:41:21 | 693 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
3 | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | 0:44:98 | 542 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MASO Y GUEU RIVET Marc | 1972 | 0:42:71 | 659 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
2 | AUGRY Charles | 1976 | 0:44:10 | 604 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
3 | DUMEUSOIS Nicolas | 1976 | 0:46:90 | 500 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
4 | PASTOR Xavier | 1975 | 1:04:30 | 74 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ROBERT Marc | 1968 | 0:37:20 | 938 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | CROCHET Philippe | 1970 | 0:37:92 | 905 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHE Stephane | 1968 | 0:40:86 | 772 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
4 | VERHILLE André | 1970 | 0:43:77 | 652 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DEIANA Thierry | 1966 | 0:36:26 | 1028 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COLLIGNON Hervé | 1966 | 0:38:11 | 940 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | SIMONET Eric | 1963 | 0:38:94 | 902 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
4 | COMPAGNE Alain | 1964 | 0:40:59 | 829 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
5 | TESSIER Olivier | 1964 | 0:40:60 | 828 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GAY Philippe | 1963 | 0:46:18 | 603 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 0:39:50 | 930 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | 0:39:88 | 913 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | 0:44:16 | 734 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | 0:44:93 | 703 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GOUTEYRON André | 1952 | 1:01:65 | 252 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | ANDRIES Dominique | 1950 | 0:49:43 | 677 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BLANCHER Martial | 1943 | 0:44:20 | 963 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
2 | DEMARS Jean-Jacques | 1945 | 0:51:44 | 695 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | MAITRE Jean | 1942 | 1:42:33 | 1 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA |