Compétition Nationale
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES
Le Samedi 14 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | 0:27:58 | 1243 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | 0:34:09 | 857 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
3 | NORE Boris | 1983 | 0:40:33 | 555 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RIEU Laurent | 1979 | 0:39:47 | 629 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ROCHAIX Cyril | 1976 | 0:33:63 | 965 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
2 | ZANA Franck | 1973 | 0:39:38 | 677 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | RAMUS Jean-François | 1973 | 0:42:46 | 544 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
4 | LOUIS Jean-Claude | 1975 | 0:43:22 | 513 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BURTIN Emmanuel | 1967 | 0:32:94 | 1053 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
2 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | 0:35:38 | 922 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLY Gilles | 1967 | 0:39:32 | 729 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
4 | TRAMOIS Pascal | 1968 | 0:49:19 | 345 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHUNG Olivier | 1966 | 0:32:98 | 1109 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
2 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | 0:37:10 | 894 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | MEUNIER Philippe | 1965 | 0:39:05 | 800 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | ZELL Thomas | 1963 | 0:39:58 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | SOUKIASSIAN Hervé | 1965 | 0:42:60 | 642 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | IMART Frédéric | 1961 | 0:38:60 | 887 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis | 1961 | 0:40:77 | 787 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | MANCINI Francisco | 1958 | 0:49:90 | 432 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | TOURNIER Philippe | 1956 | 0:41:55 | 828 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | MISSLIN Jean-Paul | 1956 | 0:44:88 | 687 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | MATHON Armand | 1956 | 0:49:03 | 531 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | 0:50:55 | 479 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GRAPPIN Daniel | 1951 | 0:37:75 | 1086 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | 0:47:91 | 652 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | 0:45:51 | 942 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | NECTOUX Raymond | 1936 | 1:15:08 | 205 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |