Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LECOUSY-MURAWSKI Natacha | 1984 | 0:47:85 | 637 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLET Claire | 1981 | 0:48:03 | 631 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | 0:36:68 | 1129 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | PARIS Emilie | 1977 | 0:52:77 | 493 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LESOING Lidwine | 1975 | 0:45:57 | 775 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | BEY Sandrine | 1972 | 0:46:27 | 748 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CLOUP Sandrine | 1973 | 0:46:62 | 735 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHAIX Laure | 1974 | 0:55:17 | 447 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LEROY Anne | 1967 | 0:45:94 | 800 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
2 | VACHELARD Fabienne | 1969 | 0:52:89 | 554 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TRINQUETEL Sylvie | 1968 | 0:54:48 | 504 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
4 | BERNIGAUD Chistelle | 1970 | 0:59:38 | 365 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 0:43:47 | 949 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | GARNOIT Martine | 1965 | 0:50:03 | 700 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
3 | VANNINI Nadine | 1962 | 0:53:41 | 587 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BARTHE Mireille | 1964 | 0:53:63 | 580 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | BESSE Agnes | 1962 | 0:54:85 | 542 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PERRET Valérie | 1965 | 0:57:89 | 452 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
7 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 1:01:94 | 345 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Frederique | 1961 | 1:02:56 | 330 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | 0:43:18 | 1022 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | 0:45:22 | 940 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | AUCOUTURIER Catherine | 1958 | 0:49:49 | 780 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JOE Jeanine | 1957 | 0:49:56 | 778 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | SABOURIN Brigitte | 1960 | 0:52:28 | 684 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | 0:56:58 | 621 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Nicole | 1951 | 1:05:36 | 381 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LOPEZ Marie-France | 1949 | 0:58:50 | 651 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | 1:01:54 | 563 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | VIGOUROUX Christiane | 1948 | 1:02:95 | 525 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMPMARTIN Francette | 1949 | 1:10:12 | 351 | MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | THALAMY Mary-Frances | 1942 | 1:02:62 | 637 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
2 | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | 1:04:65 | 582 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | JOLIVARD Anne-Marie | 1933 | 1:05:83 | 814 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |