Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | 0:25:75 | 1077 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BOURGEOIS Frédéric | 1982 | 0:26:61 | 1019 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | DALLE Nicolas | 1983 | 0:29:82 | 815 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
4 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | 0:34:15 | 576 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BONNAFOUX Edouard | 1980 | 0:27:46 | 976 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHAIX Cyril | 1976 | 0:27:90 | 947 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
3 | VINCENT Gregory | 1978 | 0:31:34 | 739 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SAIGNE Franck | 1974 | 0:28:06 | 958 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | VENDAS Laurent | 1973 | 0:29:26 | 883 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEMIDOFF Alexandre | 1971 | 0:31:09 | 774 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | GRANDYOT Gérald | 1974 | 0:31:47 | 753 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOREAU Antoine | 1975 | 0:31:89 | 729 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHI David | 1973 | 0:36:98 | 473 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 0:28:12 | 980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | 0:29:50 | 895 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
3 | ZERBIB Stephane | 1968 | 0:30:84 | 815 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | BOUET Jérôme | 1969 | 0:32:00 | 749 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AUFFRAY Stephane | 1970 | 0:32:41 | 726 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DELROSSO Jean-Pascal | 1969 | 0:34:21 | 631 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUCA Thierry | 1966 | 0:34:58 | 612 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | 0:35:13 | 585 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PICHOT Frédéric | 1968 | 0:35:81 | 552 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
10 | FOULEY Christophe | 1969 | 0:47:63 | 132 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | 0:25:36 | 1200 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | 0:27:74 | 1042 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | LECHEVALIER Nicolas | 1964 | 0:28:61 | 987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | CHENAVAS Dominique | 1963 | 0:29:06 | 959 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | LAURENT Christophe | 1965 | 0:36:46 | 557 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GOEZ Yann | 1959 | 0:29:50 | 979 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:31:13 | 883 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | 0:31:24 | 877 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | 0:33:52 | 750 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 0:34:60 | 694 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SABOURIN Dominique | 1956 | 0:35:60 | 644 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | ||
7 | TIXIER Dominique | 1956 | 0:38:85 | 494 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
8 | ROY Patrick | 1956 | 0:44:28 | 288 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | METELLUS Christian | 1953 | 0:28:75 | 1083 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | 0:29:06 | 1064 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | AGUER Michel | 1953 | 0:35:60 | 702 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
4 | FERRY Joel | 1954 | 0:40:49 | 480 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | GILLET Jean-Marie | 1954 | 0:41:60 | 435 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LOPEZ Antoine | 1947 | 0:35:51 | 778 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Pierre | 1948 | 0:42:97 | 448 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 0:45:05 | 372 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | SOURD Jean-Louis | 1946 | 0:47:56 | 290 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | 0:33:59 | 962 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 0:34:92 | 893 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | 0:41:48 | 588 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
4 | CARENZI Bernard | 1943 | 0:54:90 | 162 | MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | TENNANT John | 1939 | 0:32:04 | 1148 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
2 | WATSON Paul | 1940 | 0:36:38 | 922 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BOCQUILLON René | 1935 | 1:11:04 | 36 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA |